Cyborgs vs Buducnost

1 - 2
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day Full Time
April 26, 2022 10:40 pm HFP European League Season 4 15 90'

Results

Team1st Half2nd HalfGoals
Cyborgs011
Buducnost022

Buducnost

# Player Position Goals Assists Possesion Shots Shots On Target Fouls Offside Corner Kicks Passes Passes Successful Passes Failed Interceptions Tackles Saves Red Cards
1Marko SpasojevicGoalkeeper0000000010462010
3Drago MandicMidfielder01000100151416000
5Domen PecnikMidfielder000000002713141100
8Bojan TatarForward1 (49')0022330199100000
9Boris Bajovic Forward1 (92')003200010732000
10Vuceta ScepanovicMidfielder00000110312382000
11Ivan RaznatovicForward000002108531100
20Semih ÖztürkMidfielder010001002918117000
24Marko VuleticDefender000000008443200
29Dalibor PetrovicDefender000110005415100
31Danilo BajovicDefender000000006513000
Goals
1
2
Assists
1
2
Possesion
47
53
Shots
2
6
Shots On Target
2
5
Fouls
4
8
Offside
3
5
Corner Kicks
3
10
Passes
126
168
Passes Successful
68
106
Passes Failed
58
62
Interceptions
29
32
Tackles
8
5
Saves
2
1
Red Cards
0
0

Video