eFC Buducnost Kodio vs Turkic Khaganate

2 - 0
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
May 22, 2022 10:00 pm HFP European League Season 4 90'

Results

TeamGoals
Buducnost2
Turkic0

Buducnost

# Player Position Goals Assists Possesion Shots Shots On Target Fouls Offside Corner Kicks Passes Passes Successful Passes Failed Interceptions Tackles Saves Red Cards
1Marko SpasojevicGoalkeeper00000000248165070
3Drago MandicMidfielder0000000033191419500
5Domen PecnikMidfielder000000003318157100
8Bojan TatarForward100222204624221000
9Boris BajovicForward100113303121100100
10Vuceta ScepanovicMidfielder010101005629278000
11Ivan RaznatovicForward110323002310131000
20Semih ÖztürkMidfielder0000010055342119200
25Josip PetrovićDefender000001004227400
29Dalibor PetrovicDefender000001007348100
31Danilo BajovicDefender0000020084410200
Goals
3
2
Assists
2
0
Possesion
47
53
Shots
7
12
Shots On Target
5
7
Fouls
14
14
Offside
5
3
Corner Kicks
3
5
Passes
320
379
Passes Successful
172
211
Passes Failed
148
168
Interceptions
85
71
Tackles
16
16
Saves
7
2
Red Cards
0
0

Video